Wednesday, April  25, 2012 (10AM):

Firms in attendance were:
Mark Luz
Bill Byrne – Mango Co
Dante Angelucci – Leggat McCall Properties
Jeff Lowenberg – Boston Properties
Bill Gause – Leggat McCall Properties
Eric Sheffels – Leggat McCall Properties

No parties attended the Pre-Bidders meeting.

Wednesday, January 25, 2012 (10AM):Firms in attendance were:
Adam McCarthy – McNamara/Salvia, Inc.

Edward Walsh – Mira Development, LLC
Richard McKinnon – The Congress Group
Dean Stratouly – The Congress Group
Shelley Santulli – The Congress Group
Vincent Chiozzi – The Congress Group
Paula Phillips – The Congress Group
Eric Peterseon – SMMA
Mark Spaulding – SMMA
David Provost – Boston Properties
Michael Cantalupa – Boston Properties
Eric Schlager – Bulfinch Companies
Robert Schlager – Bulfinch Companies
Sean Coffey – The Davis Company
Christopher Chandor – The Davis Company
Stefan Volgelmann – CBT Architects
Christos Coios – CBT Architects
Stephen Gleason – Amerimar Enterprises, Inc.
Joseph Bogansky – Amerimar Enterprises, Inc.
Laurance Grossman – ADD, Inc.
Jason Denoncourt – The Gutierez Company
Vicki Keenan – Equity Office
William Abramowite – Equity Office
John Conley – Equity Office
Andrew Maher – Equity Office
Michael Fitzgerald – Equity Office
Matthew George – Equity Office
Ryan Enright – Equity Office
Vincent Carbone – Equity Office
James English – Suffolk Construction Company
Jaron Frieden – Vertex Environmental
Timothy Higgins – Costello Dismantling Co., Inc.
Robert Holmes – Costello Dismantling Co., Inc.
Mark Luz – Mark H. Luz
Suzanne Murphy – Lend Lease
Craig Pearson – LUI Environmental Services, Inc.
Paul Holtslag – LUI Environmental Services, Inc.
Richard Quinn – Absolute Environmental
Robert Kirschner – National Development
Edward Marsteiner II – National Environmental
John Meunier – Boston Development Group

Wednesday, December 14, 2011 (10AM):

Firms in attendance were:
Trinity Financial
TRB Development Group
Colliers International
The Architectural Team, Inc.
CWC Builders
Cabot Cabot & Forbes
The Davis Companies
Millennium Partners-Boston
Boston Properties
MDA Partners, LLC
Berkeley Investments, Inc.
VHB, Inc.
Hinkley Allen Snyder, LLP
BPG Properties, Ltd.
IPS/Investment Property Specialists, Inc.
LVI Services
UrbanMeritage, LLC
The Bulfinch Companies, Inc.
The Vertex Companies, LLC
First Stop Program Management
Marcus Partners, Inc.
Equity Office Properties
CB Richard Ellis-New England
Skanska USA Commercial Development, Inc.
The HYM Investment Group, LLC
Boston Development Group
LeMessurier Consultants
Mira Development
Suffolk Construction Company
ICON Architecture, Inc.
Arrowstreet Capital
DIV Acquisition, LLC

Wednesday, November 30, 2011 (10AM):

Firms in attendance were:
Griffith Properties, LLC
Gillespie & Co., Inc.
CBT Architects
IPS/Investment Property Specialists
Cambridge Innovation Center
Moriarty
The HYM Investment Group, LLC
Vertex Engineering/Environmental
Centremark Properties, Inc.
Fifth Floor Guardian
The Beal Companies, LLP
Cushman & Wakefield
The Architectural Team, Inc.
Hines
Trinity Financial
CWC Builders
Fort Point Consulting, Inc.
Elkus-Manfredi Architects
Leggat McCall Properties
Arrant Designs
LeMessurier Consultants
UrbanMeritage
LVI Services

Wednesday, November 16, 2011 (10AM):

Firms in attendance were:
Intercontinental RE Corp.
Leggat McCall Properties
Reynolds Group