NAME

TITLETEL#
Kurt SchwartzDirector508-820-2010
Christine PackardDeputy Director508-820-2056
Jenn BallChief of Staff508-820-1422
Katy BellemareExecutive Assistant508-820-2014
John GiarrussoPlanning, Nuclear and Preparedness Section Chief508-820-2040
Scott MacLeodMitigation & Disaster Recovery Section Chief508-820-1445
David MahrChief Administrative Officer508-820-2017
Ann McCarthyGeneral Counsel508-820-1400
Mike RussasResponse and Field Services Section Chief508-820-2018
Debra TataHuman Resources Director508-820-2060
   
Gregg AndersonCommunications Dispatcher508-820-2023
Bruce AugustiLocal Coordinator413-750-1407
Andrew BagdonasFacilities and Technical Services Unit Manager508-820-1409
Robert BarryLocal Coordinator413-750-1404
Christopher BessePreparedness Coordinator508-820-2039
Jennifer Carlson-BenoitAll Hazards Planner978-328-1507
Patrick CarnevaleRegion 3 & 4 Manager413-750-1410
Michael CawleyNuclear Planner978-328-1551
Kathy CederbergLead Nuclear Planner508-820-2037
Tom ClearyRIM&C Supervisor978-772-3122
Carrie CliftonAdministrative Assistant508-820-2001
Bill CollinsCommunications Dispatcher508-820-2023
Paula CuttenCommunications Dispatcher Supervisor508-820-1473
David CramerCitizen Corps Program Coordinator508-820-1407
Bill DeColaCommunications Dispatcher508-820-2023
Nathan DentzauCommunications Dispatcher508-820-2023
Beth DubrawskiHazard Mitigation Contract Specialist508-820-1425
Lorraine EddyDisaster Recovery Coordinator508-820-2055
Kathy EstridgeGrants Management Specialist508-820-1447
Maggie FiolaAdministrative Assistant508-427-0402
Doug Forbes, Jr.Local Coordinator508-427-0403
Mark GradyCommunications Dispatcher508-820-2023
Marybeth GroffState Hazard Mitigation Planner508-820-1435
Jaclyn HamelOperations Unit Supervisor508-820-2067
Joseph HarringtonAdministrative Accountant508-820-2035
Jonathan HartenbaumTraining and Exercise Coordinator508-820-1429
Erica HeidelbergRecovery Unit Supervisor508-820-2033
Travis HengenExercise Coordinator508-820-2036
Ben HiltunenAll Hazards Planner508-820-2043
John HolbrookCommunications Support and Fleet Coordinator508-820-2025
Paul HollowayPlanning Unit Manager508-820-1421
James HorganRIM&C Technician978-772-3122
Kristen JeromeLocal Coordinator413-750-1402
Peter JudgePublic Information Officer508-820-2002
Nakia KomstCommunications Dispatcher508-820-2023
Paula KrumsiekGrants Management Specialist508-820-1424
Richard LaTourLocal Coordinator508-427-0406
Barbara LegatowiczAnimals in Disaster Coordinator508-820-2032
Shirletta LeungHazard Mitigation Contract Specialist508-820-1436
Kelly LumbraPayroll & Budget Coordinator508-820-2005
Mikael MainRegion 1 Manager978-328-1502
Morgan MakRCPGP Emergency Planner508-820-2044
James MannionRegion 2 Manager508-427-0401
Katie McAuliffeOperations Coordinator508-820-2013
James McLoughlinTraining and Exercise Coordinator508-820-1427
Elza MonteiroHuman Resources Coordinator508-820-2058
Dan NietscheHazard Mitigation Grants Coordinator508-820-2016
Mike PetakCommunications Dispatcher508-820-2023
Mike PhilbinPlanning Department Coordinator508-820-2008
Allen Phillips, Sr.Local Coordinator978-328-1504
Marianne PierceNuclear Planner508-427-0409
Andrew PolifernoDisaster Recovery Programs Coordinator508-820-2003
Kevin PriorLead Nuclear Planner413-750-1411
Mayra QuintanaAdministrative Assistant508-820-2041
Alicia ReddinE-Learning Training Coordinator508-820-1442
David Rodham, Jr.Nuclear Planner978-328-1500
Bonnie RoyAll Hazards Planner413-750-1406
Brian RushlowFacilities Unit Supervisor508-820-1470
Judy SartoriTraining Assistant508-820-2028
Anna SobiewskaGIS Coordinator508-820-2011
Kyle SodanoCommunications Dispatcher508-820-2023
Rob SousaNuclear Planner413-750-1413
Steve StaffierCommunication & Interoperability Manager508-820-2022
Fay StewartFiscal Dept. Coordinator508-820-2095
Kenyi SuarezNPD Document Control Coordinator508-820-2099
Rita TaylorHazard Mitigation and Disaster Recovery Accountant508-820-1440
Heather TecceLocal Coordinator978-328-1500
Jeff TedescoTraining Coordinator508-820-1446
Jeff TimperiProject Management Office Manager508-820-2019
Tina UratoProcurement Coordinator508-820-1423
Gina ValentineDisaster Recovery Programs Coordinator508-820-2004
John ViveirosLead Nuclear Planner508-427-0407
Judy WhitcherDisaster Recovery Coordinator508-820-2057
Kevin WhiteMaintenance Coordinator508-820-2050
Sarah WhiteHazard Mitigation Unit Supervisor508-820-2053
David WoodburyHazard Mitigation Grants Coordinator508-820-2034
Sara ZalieckasAll Hazards Planner508-820-2054
Jeff ZukowskiAll Hazards Planner413-750-1401