Clee Ace, Dracut
Ruth Adomunes, Milton
Naima Agalab, Quincy
Karen Albright, Uxbridge
Kara Allen, South Boston
Kristina Allen, Westborough
Elva Anderson, Pelham
Joyce Anderson, Princeton
Linda Anderson-Mercier, Beverly
Maureen Sylvia Armstrong, CIC, Dartmouth
Madaline Arn, North Brookfield
Maria Luisa Arroyo, Springfield
Paula Aschettino, Eastham
Heather Ashworth, Middleboro
Phanary Auk, Lynn
Phyllis Austin-Bertera, West Springfield
Christy Barbee, Carlisle
Lois Barber, Amherst
Edna Barney, Hamilton
Dianne Barry, Granby
Teresa Barton, Southampton
Janet Bennett, Hull
R. Victoria Berg, Dedham
Carol Berkowicz, Whitinsville
Joyce Blais, Melrose
Brenda Boleyn, Truro
Carmelle Bonhometre, Mattapan
Eugenia Borson, Needham
Cynthia Boucher, Winchendon
Simone Bourgeois, Fairhaven
Virginia Bowker, Scituate
Lorie Bowness, Northborough
Nancy Bradley, Mendon
Polly Bradley, Nahant
Jassy Bratko, Hubbardston
Margaret Bratschi, Boston
Heidi Bright, Weymouth
Alla Brikman, Marblehead
Jeanne-Marie Brookfield, Sharon
Linda Brooks, Wayland
Peggy Brown, Maynard
Barbara Burke, West Upton
Janet Burrows James, Rockport
Dolly Campbell, Vineyard Haven
Karen Caponi, Fitchburg
Katherine Carroll, Chilmark
Margaret Cerilli, Whitman
Dawn Charette, Wales
Mary Chaves, Bellingham
Rachel Christian, Middleboro
Opal Clark, Athol
Mary Clark, Millbury
Mia Cloonan, Middleton
Jeanette Cohan, Lincoln
Jennifer Collins, Sherborn
Amy Connelly, Turners Falls
Carol Cook, Mendon
Kim Cosco, Middleton
Cymry Costa, Fall River
Shirley Cross, East Sandwich
Nancy Crowley, Concord
Dora Cummings, Berlin
Eleanor Cummings, Manchester
Janice Cunningham, East Bridgewater
Halina Czerniejewski, Westfield
Aurel D'Agostino, Berkley
Rose Darden, Bolton
Frances DeLacvivier, Wenham
Dorothy DeLorenzo, Andover
Debra DeMella, Arlington
Marci Diamond, Waltham
Anne Marie Diemand, Wendell
Leona DiTullio, Webster
Stacy Dixon, Randolph
Karen Dobosz, Buckland
Patricia Doyle, Canton
Darlene Drutman, Lynnfield
Eleanor Duncan, South Deerfield
Beth Eby, Medfield
Cynthia Eldredge, Harwich
Heather Elster, Sutton
Jackie Esielionis, Shirley
Sandra Esmond, Foxborough
Kathleen Fahle, Dennis
Kathleen Fanning, Pembroke
Jean Fitzgerald, Chicopee
Martha Freshler, Hinsdale
Margaret Frommer, Harwich
Deborah Gabowitz, Milford
Linda Gaieski, Saugus
Rosellen Gallogly, RSM, New Bedford
Marcia Galvin, Foxborough
Laurie Galvin, Norwell
Gilda Galvis, Leyden
Jill Gaston, Hopkinton
Debbie Gilbert, Halifax

Cornelia "Connie" Giles, Townsend
Jill Gillick, E. Falmouth
Barbara Giusti, Windsor
Carolyn Glidden, New Braintree
Susan Gold, Williamstown
Nicole Goldman, Mashpee
Roberta Goldman, Shrewsbury
Jane Good, Wakefield
Janice Goodman, Winchester
Kathleen  Goodrich, Cheshire
Elizabeth Gospodarek, Royalston
Katharine Gove, West Newbury
Shirley  Graves, Sunderland
Carol Haney, Revere
Rosie Hanlon, Brighton
Catherine Hardaway, Mattapan
Chandra Harrington, Cambridge
M. Isabel Harrison, Ashland
Casey Hatchett, Brookline
Tracy Hilfrank, Norfolk
Shirley Hill Stolz, Lexington
Mary Hogarty, Roslindale
Peggy Holt, Roxbury
Marjorie "Midge" Hooper, Wrentham
Sally Hoyt, Reading
Dorothy Hughes LaPlante, Charlestown
Nancy Intres, Ashfield
Carol Jammalo, Clarksburg
Susan Jaye-Kaplan, East Longmeadow
Denise Johnson, Haverhill
Keitrice Johnson, Mattapan
Donna Jordan, Cummington
Rebecca Jurek, Bernardston
Christine Karangwa, Chelsea
Bonita Keefe-Layden, Leicester
Milree Keeling, Lunenberg
Jan Kelly, Provincetown
Patricia Kennedy, Worthington
Edith Krekorian, Seekonk
Jen Kuhar, Framingham
Christine LaBlanc, Dalton
Barbara LaBombard, Easthampton
Karen LaFrazia, Medford
Dorothy Larkosh Roberts, Tisbury
Dorothy Larkosh Roberts, Vineyard Haven
Nedinia "Neddy" Latimer, Leominster
Cheryl Lawrence, Dorchester
Leslie Lawrence, Longmeadow
Elizabeth Lawton, Assonet
Ellen LeBow, Wellfleet
Amy Elizabeth Lepak, Sudbury
Catherine Les, Palmer
Elizabeth Lethin, Canton
Doris Lewis, Florida
Kerstin Liander, Williamsburg
Sheila Litchfield, Charlemont
Kimberly Longey, Plainfield
Margaret Lopes, Taunton
Vilma Lora, Lawrence
Ruth Lowe, Rutland
Barbara MacEwan, Southwick
Deborah Maguire, Falmouth
Martha Maguire, Onset
Marguerite Maki, Barre
Dr. Susan Martin, Marshfield
Sandra Martin, North Egremont
Lindsey Maxwell, Russell
Theresa Maze, Abington
Carolyn McCreary Ph.D., Ayer
Debra Jean McGeoghegan, Rockland
Alice McGibbon, Stoughton
Judy McGrail, Clinton
Susan McIntosh, Huntington
Roseanne McMorris, Cohasset
Evelyn McNamara, Millville
Barbara McRae, Littleton
Tanya Mead, Lowell
Connie Melahoures, Plymouth
Elizabeth (Beth) Mena, North Grafton
Rae Mercer, Plainville
Laura Mick, Pittsfield
Virginia Midyette, Monson
Mary Ellen Mighill, Rowley
Patricia Mihelich, Watertown
Terry Miller, Natick
Geraldine Miranda, Everett
Diane Mitchell, Ipswich
Cynthia Mitchell, West Tisbury
Patricia Mole, Ludlow
Rita Moore, Agawam
Debra Morse Ladue, Ashby
Terry Mosher, Shelburne
Joan Moylan, Becket
Catherine Mullen, Billerica
Laurie Myers, Chelmsford
Maureen Myers, Hyde Park

Lisa Nelson, Attleboro
Carolyn Nelson, West Barnstable
Susan Nocella, Woburn
Cynthia Oligny, Middlefield
Lydia Omasta, East Hampton
Lynn Ann Omasta, North Hatfield
Cheryl Opper, North Easton
Mary Lou Osborne, Winthrop
Claire Pace, Lanesboro
Margaret Palmeri, Shelburne Falls
Priscilla Palombo, CMMC, Kingston
Linda Paquet, Petersham
Ellen Parker, Newton
Juli Parker, PhD, Swansea
Joyce Pastor, Weston
Shirley Peabody, Baldwinville
Kelly Pellagrini, Charlestown
Deborah Pellegri, Franklin
Beth Petr, Acton
Susan Phippen, Scituate
Helen Pigott, Stockbridge
Charlene Pires, Chelmsford
Sandra Power, Salem
Gerri Price, Nantucket
Joan Proctor, Burlington
Marilyn Raleigh, West Bridgwater
Kyle Rankins, Wilbraham
Marguerite Rawson, Pittsfield
Trish Robertson, Chesterfield
Patricia Roix, Athol
Darlene Emco Rollins, Charlton
Camille Rose, Aquinnah
Myrna Rosenberg, Otis
Joan Rosner, South Hadley
Kathleen Sabina, Auburn
Debbie Savoia, North Andover
Joan Sawyer, Swampscott
Maxyne Schneider, SSJ, Gardner
Fifi Scoufopoulos, Petersham
Lauren Searcy, Lancaster
Florence Seldin, Chatham
Judith Selesnick, Peabody
Carole Shutzer, Swampscott
Danielle Sicard, Norton
Alexandra Siemon, Brookline
Arlene Silvia, Somerset
Margaret "Vale" Sime, Bridgewater
Joyce Sirard, Oxford
Diane Smadbeck, Edgartown
Deb Smith Selkow, Sterling
Deborah Smith, M.Ed. LSW, LADC, Salisbury
Maureen Soley, Stoneham
Linda Soucy, Methuen
Alice Souza, Dighton
Merrily Sparling, Hopedale
Eva Kay Spencer, Carver
Elizabeth St. George, Lakeville
Leslie Stein, Florence
Linda Stetson, Millis
Christina Stewart, Wilmington
Rena Strachan, Hanover
Jean Sullivan, Brimfield
Peggy Sullivan, Great Barrington
Nancy Sullivan, Newburyport
Judith Sullivan, CMMC, Colrain
Christine Swanson, Leicester
Marie Sweeney, Tewksbury
Carolyn Taite, Malden
Susan Tellier, Webster
Jane Thielen, Montgomery
Catherine Thompson, Georgetown
Marilyn Ann Thomson, Brockton
Susan Thorne, Manchester-by-the-Sea
Enid Thuermer, Boxford
Deborah Trimble, Wilbraham
Lori Trottier, Lanesboro
Liz Tucker, Merrimac
Ruth Tully, Dunstable
Karen Tuomi, Groton
MaryLou Vanzini, Marlboro
Yvette Verdieu, Somerville
Patricia Villani, Hingham
Jennifer Waldner, Boston
Lucy Wallace, Harvard
Claire Walsh, Groveland
Dawn Warner, Hinsdale
Dorothy Wass, Topsfield
Bernice Wenstrom, Norwood
Madeline Wheeler, Warren
Ruth Willemain, Holyoke
Mary Williamson, Newbury
Barbara Wilson, Brookfield
Marjorie Wilson, Worcester
Janet Wood, East Northfield
Sharon Woodbury, West Boylston
Kathleen Zoeller, Newburyport