offered by

DIA judicial term expirations

A list of all the DIA judges and when their current term is expiring.

Reviewing Board 6 year terms

1. Carol Calliotte Democrat 5/1/2019
2. Bernard Fabricant Unenrolled 9/21/2022
3. Martin J. Long Democrat 1/4/2023
4. Catherine Koziol Democrat 8/18/2020
5.    
6.    

Industrial Accident Board 6 year terms

1. Douglas Bean Republican 6/26/2023
2. Sabina Herlihy Independent 5/29/2019
3. Lauren Bergheimer Democrat 3/29/2023
4. Dennis Maher Democrat 9/15/2020
5. David Braithwaite Democrat 1/6/2021
6. Marguerite O'Neill Unenrolled 3/29/2023
7. Steven Rose Republican 5/28/2022
8. Richard Heffernan Democrat 9/1/2021
9. John Preston Republican 7/29/2018
10. John Barrett Republican 1/6/2021
11. Honor K. Segal Democrat 1/4/2023
12. Joseph M. Spinale Republican 1/4/2023
13. A. Ninoska Rosado Unenrolled 2/6/2023
14. Yvonne Vieira Democrat 6/19/2019
15. Karen Fitzgerald Democrat 1/6/2021
16. Matthew F. King Democrat 5/13/2025
17. Paul Benoit Unenrolled 8/18/2020
18. Omar Hernandez Democrat 12/29/2023
19. Michael Williams Democrat 8/8/2018
20. Ann McNamara Democrat 4/24/2023
21. Thomas B. Daniels Republican 11/6/2023

 

Feedback